2016-17   James "Jim" Vaughan North Davis
 2015-16   Wesley F. Sine  Bonneville 
 2014-15   Revis Turner   Twin Falls
 2013-14   Jim Spinelli  Hailey & Wood River Vly
2012-13   John Brown  Tooele 
2011-12   Charles D. "Chuck" Baker Bonneville
 2010-11    Bob Dempsay Rupert
2009-10   Brent Ashworth Provo
2008-09   Patricia Hansen Twin Falls
2007-08   Bill Mullins Tooele
2006-07   Jim Terry Rexburg
2005-06   Norman Taylor Ogden
2004-05   Bob Dempsay Rupert
2003-04   Lowell Inkley Salt Lake City
2002-03   Robert Parish Filer
2001-02   Janet Flinders Logan
2000-01   S David Howard Gem State
1999-00   Ralph Benson Provo
1998-99   Robert Amoureux Jerome
1997-98   Richard Mills Ogden
1996-97   Joshua Holt Rexburg
1995-96   O. Geral Wilde Provo
1994-95   James Ballantyne Gem State
1993-94   LaMar Anderson Logan
1992-93   Kent Marmon Caldwell
1991-92   John Moray Sugar House
1990-91   Robert Cameron Rupert
1989-90 IT Bernard Tanner Bonneville
1988-89 IT George Peterson Idaho Falls
1987-88   Stanley Morgan Salt Lake City
1986-87   G W Wolfe Boise Golden K
1985-86   Lynn Runolfson Vernal
1984-85   Stanley Snow Twin Falls
1983-84   Charles Fletcher Provo
1982-83   John Crooks Alameda
1981-82   K Howard Bills Sugar House
1980-81   Jo B Jangula New Plymouth
1979-80   Jene Ambrose Golden Spike
1978-79   Keith Stroddard St. George
1977-78   Walter Boyden Salt Lake City
1976-77   August Schade Nampa
1975-76   Howard Maycock Springville
1974-75   Thomas Williams Deer Valley
1973-74   Dale Waters Midvale
1972-73   Neil Smull Gem State
1971-72 IT,IVP Dr Drew Peterson Ogden
1970-71   Dean Schultz Idaho Falls
1969-70   Leander Prisk Salt Lake City
1968   John Alsip Jr. Nampa
1967   Joseph Sehee Sugar House
1966   Denzil Brown Provo
1965   John Hahn Idaho Falls
1964   P M Mickelson Midvale
1963   Joseph Tonascia Boise
1962   Howard Watts Ogden
1961   E A Lindquist Blackfoot
1960   William Bishop Delta
1959 IT Dr Blair Ellsworth Idaho
1958   Ace Raymond Logan
1957   Francis Ellis Weiser
1956   Dr Wayne Marrs Vernal
1955   Marshall Keyes Idaho Falls
1954 IT LeRoy Olson Utah
1953   Dr E D Hunsaker Nampa
1952   Ira Huggins Ogden
1951   Dr J W Marshall Twin Falls
1950   H W McCune Nephi
1949 IP Reed Culp Salt Lake City
1948   William Hopper Boise
1947   Platt Fuller Ogden
1946   Guy Poulson Idaho Falls
1945   John Booth Spanish Fork
1944   Edson Deal Nampa
1943   Verner Hewlett Salt Lake City
1942   William Bowen Pocatello
1941   Jacob Coleman Provo
1940   Hugh Caldwell Caldwell
1939   George Lowe Ogden
1938   Oliver Duvall Twin Falls
1937   Jesse Ellerston Provo
1936   John Fagerstedt Wieser
1935   Dr D Henderson Salt Lake City
1934   J J Boyd Buhl
1933   Richard Vaughn Helper
1932   Frank Mumford Caldwell
1931   H B Aven Brigham City
1930   Martin Sweeley Twin Falls
1929   Dr Ralph Porter Logan
1928   R L Givens Boise
1927   Walter Adams Provo
1926   Jess Gowan Caldwell
1925   William Wanias Logan
1924   J E Edgerton Pocatello
1923   William Reeder Jr. Ogden
1922   Oliver Haga Boise
1921   Herbert VanDam Jr. Salt Lake City
1920   Alex Eberhardt Salt Lake City
IP = International President
IVP = International Vice-President
IT = International Trustee