NO. REED CULP RECIPIENTS CLUB
1 Helen Culp Salt Lake City
2 Charles Fletcher Provo
3 Robert Cameron Rupert
4 Stanley Snow Twin Falls
5 John Moray Sugar House
6 Jim Ballantyne Gem State
7 O. Geral Wilde Provo
8 Richard "Dick" Mills Ogden
9 James Case Cedar City
10 Joshua Holt Rexburg
11 Lowell Christensen Orem Golden K
12 C. Eldon Bitter Orem
13 LaMar Anderson Logan
14 David Kirkpatrick Pocatello
15 David Swanson Capital City
16 Loren Marmon Caldwell
17 Ralph Benson Provo
18 John Olsen Bonneville
19 Jeri Anderson Logan
20 Carter Jones Salt Lake City
21 Salt Lake City Kiwanis Club Salt Lake City
22 Jess Hunsaker Ogden
23 Janet F. Smith Ogden
24 William "Bill" Mullins Tooele
25 Lindalee Benson Provo
26 Janet S. Flinders Logan
27 Dallas Dempsay  
28 Margaret Cameron Rupert
29 Brent Ashworth Provo
30 Elsa Bennett Capital City
31 Bruce Belliston Provo
32 Ward Taylor Tremonton
33 Zane Alder Orem Golden K
34 Jack McClaskey Orem Golden K
35 H. Blaine Hall Provo
36 Homer R. Whitney Provo
37 Allen J. Anderson Orem Golden K
38 Robert Parish Filer
39 Scott Moscrip New Plymouth
40 Dale McCurtrey  
41 Skip Flinders Logan
42 O. Ross Sanders Clearfield
43 Malcolm MacCoy Meridian
44 Jim Johnson Meridian
45 Lowell R. Inkley Salt Lake City
46 Raymond R. Peterson Salt Lake City
47 Max Knight Springville
48 James Vaughan Clearfield
49 Lori Jones Meridian Daybrkers
50 Todd Grande Meridian
51 David A. Moller Rupert
52 Gordon Harris Meridian Daybrkers
53 Patrick J. Moray Sugar House
54 Peter C. Workman Orem Golden K
55 Elmer F. Hatch Orem Golden K
56 Mark Anderson, Jr. Capital Hill
57 LeRoy Heaton Orem Golden K
58 Robert Amoureux Jerome
59 David L. Olpin Provo
60 Memory of Elizabeth Van Hook Sugar House
61 LaGrande Christenson Orem Golden K
62 Paul Berrett Orem Golden K
63 William Turner Orem Golden K
64 J. Malan Heslop Capital Hill
65 Edwin R. Tucker Highland
66 Marvin D. Chamberlain Twin Falls
67 Emma Lou Moray Sugar House
68 Phyllis Parish Filer
69 Robert Dempsay Rupert
70 Merrily Munther Capital City
71 Robert L. Aldridge Capital City
72 Jan Elmer Sugar House
73 Erland Elmer Sugar House
74 Gen. Don Rue Hickman Provo Club
75 Jason Gibbons Rupert
76 Barbara Mullins Tooele
77 Chuck Baker Bonneville
78 George Stokes Orem Golden K
79 Richard Hodson Orem Golden K
80 Jim Terry Rexburg
81 Patricia Hansen Rupert
82 Connie Hodson Orem Golden K
83 Dianne Schow Rupert
84 Douglas Rowley Orem Golden K
85 Memory of Ward Hall Pocatello
86 Heidi McGuire-Nieboer Sugar House
87 Wally Studer Rupert
88 Kenneth Cuthbert Orem Golden K
89 Charlene Ashworth Provo
90 Pat Richans Orem Golden K
91 John Brown Tooele
92 Wayne Russell Orem Golden K
93 Darrell Webber Orem Golden K
 94 Dan Gammon Rupert
95 Wally Breitenstein Provo Golden K
96 Randy White Rupert
97 Bob Dempsey Rupert
98 Audrey Neiwerth Rupert
99 Therald Beckstrand Orem Golden K
100 Shirley Galey Filer
101 Gilbert DeKlotz Filer